Ranking Gallego

EQUIPOS DE RKN 2024

EQUIPO 1: TOMAS ESCARDA

GA001417 David Sanchez Soriano -5 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004320 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ 0 Club de campo Vigo P&P ORO
GA000991 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 0 Compostela Golf ORO
GA004419 CARLOS BRUZON AMADO 1,3 Club de campo Vigo P&P PLATA
GA000114 CARLOS CASTRO DOMURO 1,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003852 JOSE MANUEL NOGUEIRA NAVEIRA 1,6 Compostela Golf TOP24
GA005356 SANTIAGO ULLOA AYORA 2,6 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA004082 IGOR VIDAL TOLEDO 3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA005329 JOSE AVELINO VAZQUEZ SAN LUIS 6 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005260 PABLO CESAR OTERO PUGA 6 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005112 Jose Luis Formoso Casal 10 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004657 ROBERTO LORENZO VIDAL 10 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA005277 UXIO GOMEZ FERREIRO 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 2: PABLO TEAM

GA000601 MARCOS LOPEZ FERNANDEZ -4,9 Pozo do lago ORO
GA002041 ROBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ -0,2 Pozo do lago ORO
GA005348 Adriano Fonseca 0 Ourense P&P ORO
GA001485 Jose Luis Iglesias Amorin 0,6 Compostela Golf TOP24
GA004017 JAIME SINES DE PRADO 1,2 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA004028 EDUARDO MORENZA FERNANDEZ 1,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA002031 SERAFIN S. GARRIDO RIVERO 2,6 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003879 JOSÉ LOPEZ DEAÑO 3,1 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004739 JOSE LUIS GALLEGO REVALDERIA 5,6 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004768 MANUELA COSTA 6 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005256 JAVIER MASAGUER SILVA 10 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA004278 JUAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MIGUENS 11 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005284 SERGIO SENRA BARRANTES 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 3: PETER MERVIN

GA000188 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ -3,8 Ourense P&P ORO
GA001461 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ -0,2 Ourense P&P ORO
GA003498 GONZALO RODRIGUES 0 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004046 BENITO SEGUIN NIETO 0,4 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA004022 ARTURO J MOSQUERA DIEGUEZ 1,2 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004084 JACOBO VAZQUEZ MARQUEZ 1,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA002021 JOSE LUIS FIDALGO LOPEZ 2,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA000113 CARMEN CASAR PEREZ 3,4 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004524 JUAN VITTORIO BARRAVECCHIA PRADO 5,5 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA001473 ANA ROZAS VAZQUEZ 6,2 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA004501 ANTONIO BERNARDEZ NOGUEIRA 10 Pozo do lago BRONCE
GA004126 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 11 Pozo do lago BRONCE
GA005281 ROBERTO SENRA ALVAREZ 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 4: SARMIENTO

GA004695 MARIO MUJICA M -2,8 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004087 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ -0,7 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA004343 ADOLFO QUIROS ECHEGARAY -0,2 Club de campo Vigo P&P ORO
GA004044 DARIO MARTINEZ VIQUEIRA 0,2 Compostela Golf ORO
GA004365 JUAN PAZO IRAZU 1,2 Club de campo Vigo P&P PLATA
GA000351 MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA -TOP24- 1,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003658 JOSE RAMON BARROS COSTA 2,2 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003769 FRANCISCO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ 3,4 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004259 ROSANA MURIAS FERNANDEZ 5,7 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004459 ANDRÉS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 6,2 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004108 LUCAS FERRO VIGO 10 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005319 RAFAEL GARCÍA MADRIÑÁN 11 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005381 NEL GARCÍA REGUEIRO 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 5: TEO FERNANDEZ

GA004205 PABLO TABOADA PAMPIN -2,5 Ourense P&P ORO
GA000616 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO -1,5 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA003630 IGNACIO TUDELA DE LA FUENTE -0,3 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004091 JOSE ANTONIO BREA FRAGA 0,2 Compostela Golf ORO
GA004053 MIGUEL PRIETO LAGE 1,1 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004060 PEDRO MENDEZ GIL 1,3 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003643 JORGE CARIDE GAYO 2,2 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004497 OSCAR ESTEVEZ MARTINEZ 3,5 Club de campo Vigo P&P PLATA
GA005324 Pedro Moya Sanmartín 5 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA005103 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DE LA VEGA 6,2 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA005383 José Carlos Rionda Tejon 10 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005178 Matias A Fernández Nuñez 12 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005266 LUCIA REBOLLIDO GONTAD 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 6: DANI FUENTES

GA003968 DANIEL FERNANDEZ GONZALES -2,5 Ourense P&P ORO
GA000712 ANTONIO JOSE REY SANTIAGO -2 Pozo do lago TOP24
GA004064 JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ -0,4 Ourense P&P ORO
GA003670 JUAN DIEGUEZ PARADELA 0,2 Ourense P&P ORO
GA005128 JOSE MOYA CASARES 1 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA001902 PABLO PRADA ALBA 1,4 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003857 Pedro Victorio Barravecchia Savastra 2,2 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004095 FRANCISCO FDO SANZ CARRASCO 3,5 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004204 OSCAR FREIRE GONZÁLEZ 5 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004607 FRANCISCO DE LARA ALONSO-BURON 6,7 Club de campo Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA005298 JORGE VILA FEIJOO 10 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005257 ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER 12 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005265 ALEJANDRA OTERO ZAS 21 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 7: ALE TEAM

GA000214 ANTONIO SALGADO FERREÑO -2,3 Pozo do lago ORO
GA000180 FRANCISCO A. RENTERO NUÑEZ -TOP24- -2,2 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA000958 J. Antonio Mosquera Rodriguez -0,4 Compostela Golf ORO
GA000212 JOSE EDUARDO VILLARINO NOVOA 0,2 Pozo do lago ORO
GA005370 NUNO VIDE 1 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA000103 JOSE LUIS ARCEIZ CAMPOS 1,5 Pozo do lago PLATA
GA003589 JUAN PEREZ SOUTO 2,2 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA003865 ALFONSO SANDE INSUA 3,7 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA005338 JOSE LUIS PEREZ SOBRAL 5 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA005125 Arturo Gutiérrez de la Cámara Ara 6,8 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004203 PABLO DIAZ VAZQUEZ 9,6 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005257 ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER 12 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA004688 MAGDA ABARCA ANDRES 18 Ourense P&P BRONCE

EQUIPO 8: VICTOR R

GA004149 JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS ALVAREZ -2,3 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA000890 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RIVAS -2,3 Ourense P&P ORO
GA000520 GUSTAVO M. MOSQUERA BARROSO -0,4 Compostela Golf ORO
GA001291 TERESA GONZALEZ CAO 0,4 Ourense P&P ORO
GA005308 MANUEL VILLAR MALLON 1 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA000127 MARIA L ESCUDERO DOCAMPO 1,6 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004179 JOSE MANUEL DACASA RUIZ 2,1 Pozo do lago PLATA
GA002020 MANUEL ANGEL CARRACEDO RODRIGUEZ 3,8 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004021 ARTURO CASASNOVAS CALVO 4,8 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004499 ANDRES FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ 6,9 Club de campo Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004015 SANTOS SEARA ESCUDERO 9,4 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005276 DAVID SENRA MARTINEZ 12 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005283 JOSE ANTONIO SENRA ALVAREZ 18 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 9: ANTONIO SANCHEZ

GA001416 LUIS ARES NOYA -2,5 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA000992 Jacobo Carollo Vila -2,2 Compostela Golf ORO
GA004081 Angel Caneiro Conde -1,1 Ourense P&P ORO
GA003966 JULIO FERNANDEZ GALLAGA 0,4 Ourense P&P ORO
GA003878 OSCAR FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 0,9 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004150 JOANDER ENRIQUE PARRA 1,7 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA003642 JOAQUIN CASTILLO COMPANY 2,1 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004074 MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARBAJALES 4 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA005304 JUAN ALBERTO SILVA RODRIGUEZ 4,8 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004240 FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO RETRUELLO 7 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004648 LUIS DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ 9,4 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004301 SILVIA RIAL FERNANDEZ 12 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004658 FRANCISCO IGLESIAS MIGUEZ 16 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE

EQUIPO 10: HUGO E

GA004083 IAGO OJEA GONZÁLEZ -3,2 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA001046 JOSE CARLOS PENA TORRES -2,2 Compostela Golf ORO
GA001438 ALBERTO ROZAS MOSQUERA -1,5 Compostela Golf ORO
GA004294 JUAN JOSE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO 0,6 Pozo do lago PLATA
GA003965 GOYO FERNANDEZ GALLAGA 0,9 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004105 JOSE LUIS MENDEZ GIL 1,7 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA005307 FERNANDO JEREMIAS SAMPEDRO 2 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA005107 JOSE VILLAR SANJURJO 4 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA003827 CANDELA RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO 4,7 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004099 ANTONIO VARELA GARCIA 7,4 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004267 JUAN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ 9 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004271 JOSE MARIA TRONCOSO BOUZO 12 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA005359 RUFO JOSE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 15 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 11: ALVARO FERREIRO

GA000145 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SURRIBAS -TOP24- -3,3 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA000210 JOSE BENITO VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ -2,1 Pozo do lago ORO
GA004080 ANGEL CID MANZANO -1,6 Pozo do lago ORO
GA004023 JUAN CARLOS DOPAZO AMORIN 0,6 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004127 JUAN JOSÉ HERMIDA RODRIGUEZ 1,4 Pozo do lago ORO
GA003970 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ QUINTAS 1,7 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004098 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 1,8 Pozo do lago PLATA
GA005109 JULIO CODIAS ALONSO 4,3 Ría de Vigo P&P PLATA
GA004667 RAMÓN DOMÍNGUEZ NIETO 4,6 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA005320 MANUEL ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 7,6 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA000143 FERNANDO IGLESIAS GARCIA 8,5 Ourense P&P BRONCE
GA004253 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 13 Pozo do lago BRONCE
GA004110 VANESSA VIGO VAZQUEZ 14 Compostela Golf BRONCE

EQUIPO 12: JOSE ANGEL V

GA000146 Moises Iriarte Martinez -3,5 Ourense P&P TOP24
GA000231 FRANCISCO ACUÑA DE LA FUENTE -2 Compostela Golf ORO
GA000197 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SARMIENTO -2 Ourense P&P ORO
GA004506 JESUS CHARLE -1,2 Club de campo Vigo P&P ORO
GA000970 JORGE CAROLLO BARRAL 0,6 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA000217 JUAN CODESIDO BARCIA 0,6 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA003976 ALBERTO FRAGA TEJADA 1,8 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004250 JOSE TRONCOSO CASARES 1,8 Ourense P&P PLATA
GA004319 ANDRES AMOR SANJURJO 4,4 Club de campo Vigo P&P PLATA
GA005316 AGUSTIN SOUTO PRADO 4,4 Compostela Golf PLATA
GA004315 ARTURO ESTEVEZ RODRIGO 8,4 Club de campo Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004109 JOSE MANUEL FERRO VILARIÑO 8,5 Compostela Golf BRONCE
GA005129 SUSANA SAN MARTIN ALVAREZ 13 Ría de Vigo P&P BRONCE
GA004045 CRISTINA LOPEZ GARCIA 14 Compostela Golf BRONCE

 

No se admiten más comentarios

Tema creado por Anders Norén